Noblesville High School second semester honor roll

0

All “A” Honor Roll

Freshmen

Alexa Akers, Anna Andres, YiLin Chen, Gregory Chininis, Brooke Conway, Grace Dean, Shauna Fenderson, Brooke Franz, Bethany Gammon, Daric Gordon, Nicholas Halbert, Charles Hartman, Madeline Hayward, Jasper Heist, Abbie Herman, Kathryn Higginbotham, Theodore Hopper, Shelby Johnson, Klaudia Kirk, Emily Krohn, Tyler Law, Aleina Markham, Colin McMonagle, Laurin Michael, Lucy Moore, Hannah Natvig, Grace Newman, Bridget O’Reilly, Kayla Packard, Drewe Palmer, Elle Palmer, Megan Parsley, Shaira Patel, Rachel Peigh, Kaylee Perrine, Trevor Pfeil, Allison Phillips, Hannah Potter, Sarah Reilly, Reagan Rose, Connor Roth, Olivia Schwall, Korbyn Torres, Lillian Walter, Regan Watson, Mariah Whitesell, Meagan Whitted and Andrew J Wilson.

Sophomores

Aleksandra Andersen, Melissa Baker, Shelby Ballard, Brandon Barthel, Kaitlin Camp, Avery Chadd, Kara Conger, Haley Conway, Morgan Corwin, Nicole Denhart, Briana Denny, Hannah Derleth, Nicholas Dodge, Jessica Elliott, Maggie Funk, Alexa Gordon, Claire Graves, Nicholas Hanna, Amy Hayes, Megan Hays, Travis Holpuch, Katherine Holtkamp, Alyson Houdyschell, Natalie Houghtalen, Gabrielle Joy, Collin Kinkead, John Kiser, Sarah Knight, Kaylin Knoll, Samuel Lang, Alexander Levin, Maxwell Levin, Kaitlin Mallery, Madison Marquart, Nathaniel Mason, Robert Miller, Cole Nelson, Laura Parker, Travis Purcell, Emily Richardson, Primavera Riverahernandez, Maxwell Runningen, Gwenyth Sell, Jacob Seyfried, Katelynn Strader, Justin Trandel, Kristen Tucker, Evan White, Conner Williams and Benton Wolke.

Juniors

Caitlyn Brady, Corinne Chatterton, Emily Christophersen, Jessica Collins, Tanner Durnil, Samantha Enders, Caitlin Fitzgerald, Brandon Franz, Mikaela Gilbert, Jacob Guenin, Farah Haddad, Briana Huskin, Dane Jeong, Nida Khan, Karlee Kopp, Daniel Krupski, Lauren Landis, Hannah Lodin, Lillian Longawa, Brittany Mayfield, Jacob McNutt, Grace Michael, Piper Miller, Caitlin Moss, Keaton Newman, Zachary Niezer, Nathan Olberding, Allison Ouillette, Jacob Owens, Dilan Palmer, Tessa Pappas, David Pimley, Sarah Russell, Brian Schnoor, Sarah Schwemmin, Sara Sigman, Karmjot Singh, Jessica Snyder, Kai Strubel, Edward Tourney, Holly Tucker, Carrie Utter, Meredith Watson, Katelyn Wolf and Lysny Woodahl.

Seniors

Sydney Ballard, Easton Brock, Meredith Brown, Catharine Carstens, Brooke Chastain, Jennifer Coy, Nicole Crowe, Elizabeth Daugherty, Benjamin Elliott, David Fenderson, Tyler Gamble, Rachel Gibbons, Cameron Gill, Samantha Gookins, Andrew Johnson, Emily Johnson, JiYun Kang, David Kaylor, Daniel Kinsey, Monica Kinsey, Jessica Kiser, Lucas Kseniak, Claire L’Heureux, Max Lang, Joseph Lemna, Brooklyn Penn, Kristen Pimley, Christopher Polivick, Amila Puskar, Ellen Ramey, Richard Rowe, Kyle Schmidt, Sarah Schuster, Emily Sherek, Brianna Snay, Kelly Sovacool, Christopher Stump, Kelly Weaver, Seth Williams, Alexander Wolfred and Jackson Wright.

A/B Honor Roll

Freshmen

Emmalyn Allen, Guillermo Alvarez, Evelyn Armendariz, Dawson Armstrong, Madeline Backs, Alecksa Baker, Kaylyn Bansbach, Austin Beard, Brett Bell, Ashley Birkhimer, Alexander Board, Elizabeth Bolt, Brooke Bradley, Nicholas Brady, Nicholas Bragg, Olivia Bridges, Noah Brisco, Grant Bullard, Rachel Bullough, Taylor Burns, Harris Camp, Miguel Capangpangan, Jack Caroselli, Allison Chew, Carolyn Chinni, Jason Clouser, Calvin Colby, Benjamin Collins, Reagen Conner, Rory Conner, Ryan Cook, Megan Cox, Tyler Crandall, Emma Daun, Makenzie Day, Parker Deakyne, James DeRose, Hogan Dettman, Alexa Diamente, Delilah Dickover, Olivia Doherty, Robert Dorbritz, Austin Dreyer, Bryce Eaton, Allison Edge, Marcus Emmert, Abigail Essig, Aaron Farber, Andrew Firks, Max Flinchum, Payton Folkening, Emma Fuller, Michael Gano, Joshua Garcia, Alexa Gassensmith, Jalen Gerber, Gurvinder Gill, Nolan Ginther, Serena Gombold, Abigael Graves, Gwendolyn Greenaway, Dominic Griesinger, Alexis Groce, Jordyn Guenin, Taylor Gysin, Kassidy Hall, Rebecca Hammond, Tyler Hanson, Amanda Hardin, Amber Harding, Joseph Hardway, Aaron Harp, Anna Harp, Noah Harris, Drew Hartmann, Matthew Hatzer, Brooke Herron, Cody Higginbotham, Meredith Higgins, Riley Hillers, Taylor Hippler, Jason Houck, Hallie Howard, Jacob Howerton, Melodi Hutchinson, Arianna Johnston, Isaac Johnston, Jacob Jordan, Samantha Kagey, Blake Kelly, Madalyn Kerfoot, Mackenzie Kincaid, Nicholas Kincaid, Abigail Klinker, Kilah Kuiper, Garrett Kuroiwa, Alice Kussow, Joshua Lasley, Alice Lawson, Bryana Licon, Matthew Lingren, Noah Lodin, Kristine Lopez-Silvar, Kelsey Lovitt, John Martin, Ashley Marzolf, Bryce Masterson, Peyton Mathis, Katelyn Maudlin, Madison May, Leslie Mazariegos, Kaitlynn McKinney, Corby Mertens, Valentina Mesa-Garcia, Eric Meyer, Mary Mickelson, Samantha Mikesell, Austin Miller, Connor Mills, Nicholas Mills, Macy Minniear, Raegen Monk, Austin Monroe, Joseph Mooar, Haley Moore, Madison R Moore, Phoebe Moritz, Brayden Morrow, Mikaela Mulanax, Abigail Mumphrey, Lauren Murfield, Levi Neuzerling, Katie Newcomer, Tiffany Nguyen, Madeline O’Marrah, Libby O’Neall, Camille Obergfell, Emily Olsen, Joshua Omran, Andrew Owens, Chandler Parrish, Hannah Passey, Chloe Pearson, Madison Pedigo, McKenna Pineau, McGwire Plumer, Allison Pruitt, Rebekah Quinn, Jonathan Ramey, Madeline Rauch, Skylar Rawlings, Delaney Riester, Jacob Riley, Angel Rivera, Samantha Salmon, Josie Sanders, Michael Scalzo, Olivia Schwab, Lillian Searcy, Emily Sell, Alyssa Sellers, Susanna Sharples-Gordon, Jordan Shepherd, Madison Shoemaker, Erin Shy, Rachel Simac, Rachel Small, Cassandra Snay, Alexander Snyder, Andrea Stevens, Rylee Stout, Corinne Stump, Emily Stuntz, Esma Taylor, Sara Tharp, Michael Theisen, Cory Thornton, Jackson Thurman, Nicholas Totty, Elizabeth VanBuskirk, Madeline VanBuskirk, Veronica VanBuskirk, Michelle Vasbinder, Emily Verboncoeur, Nicholas Wanninger, Joshua Warning, Natalie Watson, Lauren Wilder, Kaylie Williams, Sydney Williams, Jordan Wolfred, Rebecca Wood, Collier Wright, Jordan Yaney and Garion Zebrowski.

Sophomores

Alyssa Abbott, Morgan Adam, Mallory Aiman, Alexis Amstutz, Santiago Araoz, Maxwell Atkins, Rachel Bachar, Zachary Baker, Stephanie Ball, Jacob Beisel, Breanna Bell, Bryana Bell, Shawna Bentley, Tyler Bilby, Joseph Bowen, Kelsey Bowyer, Emma Bragg, Marin Bray, Blaik Bridson, Maxwell Brown, Mitchell Brown, Kinsey Browning, Madison Broyles, Travis Byrne, Kyley Carmany, Michael Carmosino, Maria Castro, Daniel Cecere, Paige Chastain, Connor Christman, Isabelle Christman, Lydia Conner, Olivia Conner, Cory Conway, Renee Cook, Tyler Couch, Sean Critzman, Mark D’costa, Austin Davis, Shelby Deakyne, Rylan Deer, Ashleigh Denham, Colton DePew, Kylie Fargo, Nicholas Faust, Maria Ferraro, Margaret Foster, Timothy Foster, Kaleigh Friesen, Connor Furgason, Lizbeth Galvan, Ryan Garcia, Jacob Gardner, Logan Gemmill, Jacob Gerber, Samuel Gerhart, Peyton Gigante, Olivia Goad, Kole Goodrich, Madison Gorden, Ashlee Grady, Megan Grady, Allyson Gronauer, Aaron Grossman, Katelyn Gump, Connor Gunter, Elizabeth Hall, Rayna Hany, Nicholas Harper, Brandt Hatcher, Xiuli He, Eric Heinzman, Jenna Heller, Faith Heminger, Adam Hemmelgarn, Blake Hepker, Lauren Herbst, Kendra Hoffman, Karleigh Hollis, Annalia Hopper, Jamie Johnson, Victoria Jones, Derrick Juanillo, Alexandria Kassan, Delaney Kluger, Jack Lang, Eric Leatherberry, Hannah Lee, Hollyn Lentz, Alan Libby, Steve Loria, Katrina Lunsford, Hayley Lutz, Meghan Lutz, Caleb Margroff, Kendra Marr, Cole Martin, Catherine Mast, Maura McBride, Caylee McComb, Lindsy McCracken, Bailly McGrew, Chloe McIntire, Keela McNeal, Lucy Meguschar, Luke Melloh, Rebecca Meyer, Julia Miller, Laura Millikan, Isabelle Mirro, Carla Moore, Madison Morehead, Kamren Morris, Madison Morris, Angela Murphy, Hannah Nave, Zachary Neddenriep, Katelyn O’Reilly, Rebecca Osgood, Lovneet Otal, John Parke, Lucas Parke, Alivia Pavich, Courtney Peel, Jonathan Petro, Brianna Phillips, Alexandra Plummer, Engin Polar, Adam Post, Katie Post, Ethan Poynter, Juan Ramirez, Dori Rees, Carolina Regan, Emily Reich, Jared Retz, Kymberlee Rhyne, Jaden Richeson, Leigh Roberts, Madilyn Rodgers, Hannah Rogers, Madison Roling, Grace Rootes, Riley Roudebush, Stella Runningen, Josiah Schmidt, Kira Schmidt, Emily Schoenle, Laura Schweikert, Rachel Shipman, Jennifer Smith, Trenton Spice, Amy Stivers, Hunter Stone, Jason Taylor, Joel Taylor, Kelly Teague, Sonali Thakur, Elaina Thomas, Kortnie Thomas, Hunter Thompson, John Thompson, Abigail Truesdel, Madison Tucker, Mckenna Turner, Zoe VandeWater, Ethan Walters, Riley Werner, Kelly Wheeler, Paul Williams, Emily Wooten, Kayla Wrin, Taylor York, Alexis Zerbe and Jordan Zimmerman.

Juniors

Sydney Amstutz, Anthony Anderson, Steven Anderson, Henry Baird, Saxton Barnes, Connor Barnett, Mallory Barton, Tyler Beard, Alexis Beaver, Evan Blissitt, Mitchal Bonar, Hunter Bragg, Delaney Brake, Lance Browning, Cori Cain, Anastasia Campbell, Haley Carmany, Wyatt Carmichael, Gabrielle Charles, Courtney Christl, Emily Clouser, Haleigh Comp, Alyson Compton, Lucian Conner, Rachel Coombs, Abigail Crouch, Erin Decocq, Caitlyn Dietz, Riley Dreyer, Bryant Ebert, Robert Fariss, Austin Fellows, Samuel Fields, Jaden Fleming, Veronica Flores, Erin Flynn, Rachel Fortney, Joshua Gentry, Austin Ginther, Spencer Grant, Leah Hanley, Trevor Hansen, Alec Harrell, Addison Harrington, Amber Harrington, Kennedy Harris, Sarah Hays, Elizabeth Heidenreich, London Heist, Emily Hess, Owen Hindes, Jason Hoffman, Jacob Hornsby, Sergei Ilicic, Matthew Imel, Greyson Jenkins, Jordan Jones, Courtney Jordan, Nicholas Kaess, Marissa Kay, Joshua Keating, Harshpreet Khangura, Michal Klyz, Lydia Knoll, Shane Koppold, Matthew Leyda, Leighton Lindman, Megan Line, Jonathon Lipps, Bailey Lockhart, Claire Loudermilk, Austin Lugo, Christian Maffett, Keller Masnyk, Alec May, Nathan McIntyre, Alex McKinney, Noah McNeal, Sydney Meysembourg, Anne Mills, Rachel Mooar, Paiton Moon, Dylan Moore, Madison E Moore, Sydney Moran, Cole Moreland, Lucas Munson, Madison Murray, Jensen Myers, Samantha Newcomb, Garrett Nogoda, Liam Ochoa, Emily Padgett, Cierra Page, Shannon Parker, Taylor Parrish, Ellieana Perryman, Emily Peterson, Collin Pierson, Katyn Piguet, Sarah Potter, Karsen Rauch, Joshua Rindler, Nicole Ritz, Faith Ronning, Robert Saldivar, Zoe Schafer, Lily Schwab, Alissa Seeboeck-Helton, Samuel Sigman, Austin Snair, Lauren Steger, Lorrie Summers, Samantha Swope, Keli Taylor, Camron Thompson, Channing Thompson, Josie Thurman, Hannah Tourney, Caitlin Vendely, Paige Verboncoeur, Christian Vittorio, Jordan Warne, Jamie Wendt, Arie Werner, Griffin Whipple, Austin Williams, Ryan Williams, Alexis Wright and Charity Yadon.

Seniors

Leanne Abel, Matthew Ackmann, Thomas Agnew, Abby Alexander, Parker Alexander, Daniel Anderson, Mariah Angell, Rachel Asuras, Gabrielle Baker, Trevor Barnes, Cameron Beisel, Baylee Bell, Regan Bennett, Samantha Bernstein, Julia Birkhimer, Baleigh Blankenship, Zachary Bleisch, Zackery Bolinger, Jonah Borders, Danielle Borst, Sophia Borzabadi, Daniel Bowen, Jerah Bowen, Claire Bowles, Andrew Boyum, Danielle Bresich, Madeline Bridges, Jamie Brown II, Allison Brown, Tobias Brown, Kearsten Browning, Daniel Buck, Connor Burkhart, Haley Camp, Hayden Camp, Cameron Carpenter, Oyun Chingis, Constance Chininis, Katherine Chininis, Garret Chinni, Meghan Collyer, Jadyn Conrad, Sydni Cooper, Chelsey Crandall, Alexis Daughhetee, Hunter Day, Joseph Doerr, KateLin Doyle, Madison Duncan, Emily Dzirbik, Morgan Edmundowicz, David Emch, Kara Feeley, Stephen Freeman, Jenna Gerhardt, Stephen Gervase, Nicole Glenn, Ashley Gordon, Bethany Gordon, Seth Grossman, Hannah Groves, Morelia Guzman, Jordan Heinzmann, Nadezhda Helmer, Alyssa Heniser, Sara Highers, Conner Hobbs, Victoria Houghtalen, Justin Howard, Katelyn Howerton, Benjamin Huemann, Amber Juanillo, Chase Kluth, Haley Kluth, Mitchell Krum, Davinder Lally, Jaclyn Lang, Harrison Lingren, Joshua Longawa, Braydon Lutz, Rachel Mangus, Morgan Marker, Kyle Marowski, Rachel Mather, Arin Mauk, Bailey McGilvrey, Michael McReynolds, Kate Mickelson, Megan Montgomery, Shaylee Moon, Alexander Moore, Sophia Moore, Samantha Neff, Scott Ogle, Zachary Parker, Skye Parks, Alexandra Pavich, Ross Petruska, Anne Phillips, Daniella Popa, Vanessa Potter, Hannah Powers, Mason Prickett, Nicole Rader, Holly Ramsey, Christopher Reagin, Kristi Reeves, Joseph Reilly, Jameson Reimann, Patricia Reynolds, Kelsey Rowe, Madalynne Russell, Clay Schultze, Taylor Seyfried, Meredith Sharp, Margaret Sharples-Gordon, Alexander Shelley, Ronald Silva, Johnathan Skene, Luis Sorto, Cristina Spear, Madeline Springer, Ciara Stephenson, Kristopher Strong, Audrey Suiters, Christian Thompson, Jack Trittipo, Abigail Vanyo, Joseph Wiegand, Andrew S Wilson and Jasmine Wilson.


Current Morning Briefing Logo

Stay CURRENT with our daily newsletter (M-F) and breaking news alerts delivered to your inbox for free!

Select list(s) to subscribe to



By submitting this form, you are consenting to receive marketing emails from: Current Publishing, 30 S. Range Line Road, Carmel, IN, 46032, https://www.youarecurrent.com. You can revoke your consent to receive emails at any time by using the SafeUnsubscribe® link, found at the bottom of every email. Emails are serviced by Constant Contact
Share.